**Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List
Top 100 US Horses - For Selection Purposes Only

as of July 21, 2017

Plc Prv Plc Horse; Rider Week
Points

Total
Points

City, State
1 1 HH AZUR; McLain Ward

6748

Brewster, NY
2 3 GAZELLE; Kent Farrington

5940

WELLINGTON, FL
3 2 ROYCE; Margie Engle

5907

Wellington, FL
4 6 LUCIFER V; Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. 811

3706

Camden, SC
5 4 CREEDANCE; Kent Farrington

3600

WELLINGTON, FL
6 39 CODARCO; Chloe D. Reid 2131

3552

Washington, DC
7 5 COACH; Beezie Madden

3460

Cazenovia, NY
8 13 DEAUVILLE S; Laura Kraut 771

3057

Royal Palm Beach, FL
9 12 CRISTALLINE; Adrienne Sternlicht 438

2865

Greenwich, CT
10 9 CONFU; Laura Kraut

2810

Royal Palm Beach, FL
11 8 VDL BRAVO-S; Hunter Holloway

2696

Topeka, KS
12 10 ROTHCHILD; McLain Ward

2680

Brewster, NY
13 11 OHLALA; Lauren Hough

2648

Wellington, FL
14 7 BREITLING LS; Beezie Madden

2596

Cazenovia, NY
15 27 CASALL; Ali Wolff 767

2499

New Albany, OH
16 22 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI; Kristen Vanderveen 342

2449

St Charles, IL
17 14 HH CONRAD; Quentin Judge

2412

Wellington, FL
18 15 FINOU 4; Aaron Vale

2360

WILLISTON, FL
19 16 CAPITAL COLNARDO; Audrey Coulter

2343

San Francisco, CA
20 17 WATERFORD; Lauren Hough

2206

Wellington, FL
21 20 WESTBROOK; Mario Deslauriers

2165

New York, NY
22 21 VALINSKI S; Todd Minikus

2162

Loxahatchee, FL
23 23 ZEREMONIE; Laura Kraut

2152

Royal Palm Beach, FL
24 18 CASSINJA S; Charlie Jacobs

2139

Buffalo, NY
25 33 CLEAR WATER; Marilyn Little 512

2115

Frederick, MD
26 19 ISHD DUAL STAR; Laura Chapot

2091

Neshanic Station, NJ
27 25 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL; Peter Lutz

2072

Goldens Bridge, NY
28 29 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY; Kristen Vanderveen 236

1992

St Charles, IL
29 26 CHELA LS; Ashlee Bond

1969

Hidden Hills, CA
30 24 COOPER; Devin Ryan

1942

Long Valley, NJ
31 34 CYNAR VA; Jessica Springsteen 170

1824

Colts Neck, NJ
32 28 SHERKAN D'AMAURY; Kent Farrington

1778

WELLINGTON, FL
33 30 SUPER SOX; Lillie Keenan

1774

New York, NY
34 31 DAYDREAM; Jimmy Torano

1715

WELLINGTON, FL
35 35 STRANGER 30; Andrew Ramsay

1623

Oakland, CA
36 37 BOKAI; Catherine Tyree

1579

Chicago, IL
37 32 MTM REVE DU PARADIS; Tracy Fenney

1575

FLOWER MOUND, TX
38 36 QUIRIE 2; Ali Wolff

1555

New Albany, OH
39 38 ACE; Alison Robitaille

1465

Upperville, VA
40 56 COCQ A DOODLE; Andrew Ramsay 376

1387

Oakland, CA
41 47 COS I CAN; Reed Kessler 200

1342

Lexington, KY
42 40 NAVALO DE POHETON; Andrew Kocher

1325

LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO
43 50 HINDSIGHT; Lisa Goldman 200

1301

Hawthorn Woods, IL
44 44 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE; Laura Chapot

1280

Neshanic Station, NJ
45 41 CADE; Abigail McArdle

1279

St. Chales, IL
46 42 EDDIE BLUE; Devin Ryan

1259

Long Valley, NJ
47 43 CHANCE STE HERMELLE; Michael R. Morrissey

1256

Bradenton, FL
48 45 HH CARLOS Z; McLain Ward

1235

Brewster, NY
49 59 CALIFORNIA 62; Andrew Ramsay 206

1223

Oakland, CA
50 49 TOULAGO; Adrienne Sternlicht 117

1217

Greenwich, CT
51 46 CARLCHEN W; Alex Granato

1214

Elizabeth, CO
52 48 THORNHILL KATE; Laura Chapot

1184

Neshanic Station, NJ
53 62 DOUGIE DOUGLAS; Katie Dinan 117

1140

Wellington, FL
54 51 CALETTO CABANA; Wilton Porter

1127

Bartonville, TX
55 68 SOVEREIGN; Lisa Goldman 170

1104

Hawthorn Woods, IL
56 52 VDL WIZARD; Callan Solem

1085

Glenmoore, PA
57 57 DUBLIN; Kent Farrington

1078

WELLINGTON, FL
58 54 CENTURION B; Lisa Goldman 80

1073

Hawthorn Woods, IL
59 66 DIAMANT'S LEGACY; Derek Petersen 120

1061

Archer, FL
60 53 SPECIAL LUX; Jonathan McCrea

1024

East Windsor, CT
61 98 ESPRIT; Sloane Coles 350

1020

THE PLAINS, VA
62 58 CASSIS 54; Lucy Davis

1019

Los Angeles, CA
63 60 S & L SAGE; David Raposa

1013

CLINTON, NY
64 63 CROWN 5; Georgina Bloomberg

1009

New York, NY
65 55 CORNET 39; Lauren Hough

1004

Wellington, FL
66 61 BABALOU 41; Todd Minikus

1002

Loxahatchee, FL
67 76 TINY TOON SEMILLY; Eve Jobs 154

988

Los Altos Hills, CA
64 HH QUATUOR; Quentin Judge

988

Wellington, FL
69 65 SERISE DU BIDOU; Alison Robitaille

941

Upperville, VA
70 71 HESTER; Lucy Deslauriers

936

New York, NY
71 72 VALINSKI S; Shawn Casady

934

Harriman, TN
72 69 AKUNA MATTATA; Nicole Shahinian-Simpson

929

Thousand Oaks, CA
73 67 BETAGRAVIN; Jimmy Torano

924

WELLINGTON, FL
74 86 DELINQUENT JX; Wilton Porter 110

920

Bartonville, TX
75 70 MTM COMO NO; Tracy Fenney

898

FLOWER MOUND, TX
76 73 CONDOR C; Debbie Stephens

889

Palmetto, FL
77 77 QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z; Heather Caristo-Williams

887

Saugerties, NY
78 74 FOR EDITION; Taylor Land

882

Alpharetta, GA
79 75 LUCKY STRIKE; Brandie Holloway

868

Topeka, KS
80 78 TINA LA BOHEME; McLain Ward

867

Brewster, NY
81 95 CALL ME HANNES; David Beisel 150

848

Goshen, OH
82 79 ILIONA; David Raposa

841

CLINTON, NY
83 80 CHARLEVILLE; Eve Jobs

814

Los Altos Hills, CA
84 HH CALLAS; McLain Ward

814

Brewster, NY
85 91 UPPIE DE LIS; Hayley Waters 101

804

Sparr, FL
86 THRILLER P; Ignacio Maurin 43

800

ARG
87 81 NEW YORK; Jack Hardin Towell, Jr.

792

Camden, SC
82 CUPILOR; Michelle Parker

792

San Marcos, CA
89 83 SKYHORSE; Lillie Keenan

784

New York, NY
90 93 ENJOY LOUIS; Catherine Tyree 38

776

Chicago, IL
91 88 CAPITANO; Trapp O'Neal

765

Hockley, TX
92 101 TEMBLA; Karl Cook 90

761

Woodside, CA
93 87 CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z; Uma O'Neill

757

Santa Cruz, CA
94 85 AVON; Mattias Tromp

748

North Salem, NY
95 90 QURINT; Hayley Waters

739

Sparr, FL
96 96 DARRY LOU; Beezie Madden

736

Cazenovia, NY
97 111 CASSANDRA; Paris Sellon 121

734

Los Angeles, CA
98 92 MILANO; Mandy Porter 30

732

Encinitas, CA
99 102 ZERLIN M; Michael Hughes 77

722

Allendale, NJ
100 89 AMMERETTO; David Beisel

718

Goshen, OH

Beginning December 1, 2009 the Ranking List will be published with only US Riders

**The Rolex/USEF Ranking List operates under a license granted by
the USET Foundation to the United States Equestrian Federation

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com.



Standings by:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.